Staff Directory

Executive Staff


David WayneDavid Wayne
Executive Director
407-645-5933 x242



Bonnie RaymanBonnie Rayman
Associate Executive Director/Branch Director,
Rosen Southwest Orlando Campus
407-387-2744


Robby EtzkinRobby Etzkin
Assistant Executive Director
407-645-5933 x231



Nancy PortelloNancy Portello
Chief Financial Officer
407-645-5933 x266



Amy SchwartzAmy Schwartz
Marketing Director
407-645-5933 x335

Maitland

Richard S. Adler Early Childhood Learning Center

Carol McNallyCarol McNally
Director
407-645-0923 x265



Jodi AlterJodi Alter
Assistant Director
407-645-0923 x270



Anne KrudoAnne Krudo
Supervisor, Infants/Toddlers/2s
407-645-0923 x275


Marcy RosenbaumMarcy Rosenbaum
Supervisor, 3s/4s/Pre-K
407-645-0923 x268



Karen DuncanKaren Duncan
Shayna’s Village Director
407-645-0923 x271



Quyen LyQuyen Ly
Administrative Associate
407-645-0923 x276



Judy GalkinJudy Galkin
Administrative Associate
407-645-0923 x277




Youth & Adult Programs

Abby PaulsonAbby Paulson
Youth & Camp Director
407-621-4038



Royal WebsterRoyal Webster
Sports Director
407-621-4059



Russ Kasim
Fitness Coordinator
407-645-5933



Lita Weinberg
Youth Department Office Manager
407-621-4049


Whitney Tossie
Youth Basketball Supervisor
407-645-5933 x260



Lory ConteLory Conte
Middle & High School Programs/BBYO
407-621-4032


Member & Administrative Services

Jackie RavinoffJackie Ravinoff
Community Relations Coordinator
407-621-4056


Robin MerkelRobin Merkel
Registrar
407-645-5933 x336



Mary RowlandMary Rowland
Accounts Receivable
407-645-5933 x230



Brenda ParraBrenda Parra
Accounting Associate
407-645-5933



Suzanne DunnSuzanne Dunn
Welcome Center Associate
407-645-5933



Rebeca Baez
Benefits & Payroll
407-621-4040



Rian Haszko
Executive Assistant
407-621-4029

Southwest Orlando

Early Childhood Learning Center

Brenda SherBrenda Sher
Director
407-387-2741



Brenda WhiteBrenda White
Coordinator
407-387-2748



Jill SchwartzJill Schwartz
Office Manager
407-239-7411




Youth & Adult Programs

Eric LightmanEric Lightman
Program Director
407-387-2742



Hillary BrookHillary Brook
Theatre South Director
407-387-2743



Dora NicholsDora Nichols
Fitness Coordinator
407-387-5330



Amber TuckerAmber Tucker
Camp & Event Coordinator
407-387-2749



Ashley CaulkinsAshley Caulkins
Youth Coordinator
407-387-5330



Jennifer JacobsonJennifer Jacobson
Adult Program Coordinator
407-387-5330




Member & Administrative Services

Lorri LevineLorri Levine
Membership Director
407-387-2740



Alyda Vera
Membership Associate/Registrar
407-387-5330



Elie Caruso
Executive Administrator
407-387-5330



Angela Resnick
Marketing Coordinator
407-387-2752



John LewisJohn Lewis
Weekend Membership Associate
407-387-5330


Felix CruzFelix Cruz
Facility Manager
407-387-5330

THANKS TO OUR SPONSORS

SUBSCRIBE TO E-NEWS